Straight Jeans
56 items
Filter by
Sarah High Rise Straight Faded Jeans
€149.90Sarah High Rise Straight Faded Jeans
€149.90Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Nola Low Rise Straight Faded Jeans
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- New
Nola Low Rise Straight Whiskered Jeans
€169.90 Layla High Rise Straight Black Jeans
€119.90Sophie Low Rise Straight Jeans
€99.90Sophie Low Rise Straight Black Jeans
€99.90- -40%
Gold-Tone Button Mid Rise Loose Straight Jeans
€149.90 €89.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
Faded Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -30%
Mid Rise Relaxed Barrel Leg Jeans
€169.90 €118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €169.90
- New
Sarah Festive High Rise Straight Flocked Jeans
€169.90 Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Distressed Jeans
€129.90Kira Mid Rise Straight Black Jeans
€99.90- New
Layla High Rise Straight Faded Jeans
€129.90 - New
Sophie Low Rise Straight Leg Jeans
€99.90 - New
Sophie Low Rise Straight Distressed Jeans
€119.90 - Deal
Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Carpenter Jeans
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €54.00
First sold for €109.90
- Deal
Layla High Rise Straight Jeans
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.00
First sold for €99.90
- Deal
Mid Rise Classic Straight Jeans
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.00
First sold for €99.90
- Deal
Mid Rise Loose Straight Leg Jeans
€90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €64.00
First sold for €129.90
- Deal
Mid Rise Classic Straight Jeans
€71.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €59.00
First sold for €119.90
- -30%
Layla High Rise Straight Vintage Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- Deal
Sophie Low Rise Straight Whiskered Jeans
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.00
First sold for €99.90
- Deal
Pleated Mid Rise Loose Straight Leg Jeans
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €54.00
First sold for €109.90
- Deal
Selvedge Mid Rise Loose Straight Leg Jeans
€118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €84.00
First sold for €169.90
- -30%
High Rise Slim Straight Jeans
€109.90 €76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
- Deal
Layla High Rise Straight Jeans
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €54.00
First sold for €109.90
- Deal
Selvedge Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
€97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.00
First sold for €139.90
- -30%
Layla High Rise Straight Jeans
€109.90 €76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
- -30%
High Rise Black Studded Jeans
€139.90 €97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
- -30%
Gold-Tone Button Mid Rise Loose Straight Jeans
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
+ More Colours
- Deal
Whiskered Mid Rise Loose Straight Leg Jeans
€104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €74.00
First sold for €149.90
- -30%
Faded High Rise Straight Leg Jeans
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- Deal
Sophie Low Rise Straight Faded Jeans
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.00
First sold for €99.90
- -30%
High Rise Straight Leg Jeans
€169.90 €118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €169.90
- Deal
Kira Mid Rise Straight Distressed Jeans
€90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €64.00
First sold for €129.90
- Deal
Kira Mid Rise Straight Washed Jeans
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €54.00
First sold for €109.90
Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Jeans
€99.90- Deal
Faded Mid Rise Straight Leg Jeans
€90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €64.00
First sold for €129.90
- -30%
High Rise Balloon Leg Loose Jeans
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
Layla High Rise Straight White Jeans
€119.90- -30%
High Rise Slim Straight Leg Jeans
€139.90 €97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
- -30%
Mia Coolmax Mid Rise Relaxed Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -30%
Layla High Rise Straight Selvedge Jeans
€179.90 €125.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €179.90
- -30%
Slim Straight Leg Jeans
€169.90 €118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €169.90
- -30%
Mid Rise Slim Straight Leg Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- -30%
Kira Mid Rise Straight Vintage Jeans
€139.90 €97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
Straight Jeans for Women
Elevate your denim collection with Tommy Hilfiger's signature straight leg jeans for women. Straight leg jeans provide a flattering, elongating effect for all body types with their straight cut from hip to hem and accentuated waistline. Wear high-waisted straight leg jeans with a relaxed blouse and a sweatshirt for an effortlessly chic appearance. Choose coordinating loafers and a handbag to complete the outfit. Showcase your footwear with cropped straight leg jeans, styling them with ankle boots and a fitted top for a casual, contemporary vibe. Alternatively, embrace an East Coast cool aesthetic with oversized straight leg jeans. Pair them with a tucked-in t-shirt and statement belt for a laid-back yet stylish look ideal for casual gatherings. Tommy Hilfiger women's straight leg jeans redefine classic denim with their timeless appeal. Discover your new wardrobe staple and create an on-point look with every wear.