Bags
172 items
Filter by
- New
Modern Textured Dome Backpack
€179.90 Metallic Logo Dome Backpack
€169.90Water Resistant Dome Backpack
€119.90Metal Logo Pebble Grain Duffel Bag
€199.90- New
Modern Textured Flag Duffel Bag
€199.90 - Early Access
TH Business Premium Leather Duffel Bag
€379.90 - Early Access
TH Monogram Jacquard Flap Backpack
€279.90 - Early Access
Textile Flag Jacquard Flap Backpack
€169.90 - New
Modern Textured Flag Washbag
€79.90 - New
Tech Backpack
€159.90 - New
Modern Textured Flag Pouch
€79.90 - New
TH Business Textured Laptop Bag
€179.90 Metal Logo Textured Pouch
€69.90Enamel Flag Perforated Duffel Bag
€159.90- Early Access
Signature Tape Plaque Dome Backpack
€169.90 - Early Access
Enamel Flag Dome Backpack
€129.90 - Early Access
TH Business Premium Leather Laptop Bag
€299.90 - Early Access
Heritage Logo Patch Sling Bag
€189.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Signature Tape Crossbody Laptop Bag
€139.90 - Early Access
Signature Tape Crossbody Reporter Bag
€79.90 Metal Logo Textured Crossbody Reporter Bag
€99.90Metal Logo Textured Crossbody Reporter Bag
€89.90- New
Textured Global Stripe Laptop Bag
€169.90 Metal Logo Textured Slim Laptop Bag
€179.90- New
TH Business Textured Dome Backpack
€169.90 - New
Textile Buckle Flap Crossbody Messenger Bag
€189.90 - New
Essential Logo Dome Backpack
€69.90+ More Colours
Essential Repeat Logo Textile Washbag
€39.90+ More Colours
- New
Logo Sling Bag
€89.90 - Early Access
Archive Flag Badge Check Backpack
€139.90 - Early Access
Essential Repeat Logo Textile Duffel Bag
€109.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Metallic Logo Signature Tape Duffel Bag
€149.90 - Early Access
Embossed Flag Crossbody Camera Bag
€99.90 - Early Access
Textile Logo Patch Washbag
€59.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Signature Tape Plaque Crossbody Reporter Bag
€89.90 - Early Access
Modern Business Multi Pocket Pouch
€99.90 - Early Access
Tonal Metal Logo Pouch
€69.90 Metal Logo Pebble Grain Washbag
€79.90- New
Logo Patch Buckle Flap Backpack
€279.90 - New
Leather Global Stripe Buckle Flap Backpack
€349.90 - New
Logo Pebble Grain Leather Tote Bag
€299.90+ More Colours
Enamel Flag Perforated Laptop Bag
€139.90- New
Textile Crossbody Messenger Bag
€99.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Colour-Blocked Flap Backpack
€119.90 Essential Backpack
€129.90Essential Laptop Bag
€129.90- Early Access
Outdoor Textile Mesh Pocket Backpack
€119.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Archive Signature Colour-Blocked Duffel Bag
€139.90
Men's Bags
Ensure you've got your essentials this season with Tommy Hilfiger men's bags. Our collection of men's bags features briefcases, messenger bags and reporter bags that will help you stay organised no matter what your day has in store. Laptop bags for men are always a popular option and offer a professional and eye-catching look. Our range of men's work bags are perfect for carrying around all your essentials to keep you organised and will complement any men's jacket or coat. For a relaxing weekend, you'll find everything from smart leather holdalls and small man bags to practical men's backpacks and stylish wash bags in our selection. Choose a rucksack or a versatile holdall, or opt for the latest edits in duffle bags for a vintage vibe that blends practicality and effortless style. Our range of men's bags are the ideal companion at work or for a weekend break.