Summer Shop
325 items
Filter by
New York Label TH Flex Slim Fit Stripe Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Linen Blend Short Sleeve Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Regular Linen Blend Bengal Stripe Short Sleeve Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Essential Drawstring Swim Briefs
€49.90+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Linen Blend Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Textured Stripe Short Sleeve Shirt
€119.90Regular Fit Washed Poplin Short Sleeve Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Suede Boat Shoes
€119.90+ More Colours
Essential Drawstring Swim Briefs
€49.90+ More Colours
Sonny Tapered Leg Linen Blend Chinos
€99.90Logo Embroidery Baseball Cap
€49.90+ More Colours
Essential Flag Long Length Swim Shorts
€59.90+ More Colours
New York Label Tapered Leg Pure Linen Trousers
€169.90New York Label TH Flex Slim Fit Stripe Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Lightweight Suede Hybrid Loafers
€129.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Linen Blend Short Sleeve Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Leg Floral Shorts
€99.90Denton Slim Straight Linen Blend Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Washed Pure Linen Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Linen Blend Chino Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt With Linen
€89.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Washed Poplin Short Sleeve Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Pure Linen Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€79.90Dover Regular Straight Washed Chino Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Linen Blend Dobby Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
New York Label Washed Pure Linen Trousers
€169.90+ More Colours
New York Label TH Flex Slim Fit Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
New York Label Linen Blend T-Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Linen Blend Chino Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
New York Label Washed Pure Linen Trousers
€169.90+ More Colours
Original Ripstop Mid Length Swim Shorts
€69.90+ More Colours
1985 Slim Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Heritage Logo Mid Length Swim Shorts
€49.90+ More Colours
New York Label Check Pure Linen Tapered Trousers
€169.90Dover Regular Straight Check Seersucker Chino Shorts
€109.90Suede Boat Shoes
€119.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Regular Fit Stripe Linen Blend Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Baseball Cap
€49.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Mid Length Swim Shorts
€59.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Linen Blend Chino Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
Essential Print Mid Length Swim Shorts
€69.90+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Linen Blend Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
Harlem Tapered Leg Linen Blend Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Gingham Check Pure Linen Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
Essential Tailored Swim Shorts
€79.90Logo Embroidery Baseball Cap
€49.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Baseball Cap
€49.90+ More Colours
1985 Slim Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Men’s Holiday Wear
If your holiday is fast approaching, then there’s a good chance you’re searching for a new outfit that you’ll enjoy wearing. In our men’s holiday wear collection, you’ll find everything you need to refresh your look with a sharp but relaxed feel so you can focus on having a good time.
Step inside our men’s holiday shop
Men’s T-shirts are a great place to start. Tommy Hilfiger’s smart and preppy collection has just the thing, whether you’re seeing the sights or relaxing on the beach. For a smart, put-together look, one of our polo shirts for men could be just the ticket. Or if you’re in the market for a smarter holiday look, men’s shirts offer a decked-out All-American aesthetic.
Hit the beach in style with timeless men’s vacation wear
When it’s time to hit the beach, there’s no need to leave your sense of style at home. Pick up some swimwear from our men’s holiday shop to make a splash with a sporty, laid-back look. Flip flops are essential for days by the beach, while a fresh-looking pair of men’s espadrilles are perfect holiday wear for men who enjoy long walks along the promenade.