Clothing
2025 items
Filter by
- New
Logo Jersey Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Tommy Badge Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€99.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Cinch Back Denim Trucker Jacket
€111.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.00
First sold for €159.90
- Size Inclusive
Logo Slim Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€29.90+ More Colours
- New
New York Label Shearling Leather Aviator Jacket
€1,449.00 - New
Linear Logo Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- New
Regular Fit Western Denim Shirt
€119.90 - New
Mixed Texture Zip-Thru Hooded Sweatshirt
€229.90+ More Colours
- New
Varsity Logo Pocket Relaxed Long-Sleeve T-Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
New York Label Regular Satin Chinos
€139.90+ More Colours
- -40%
Reversible Zip-Thru Regatta Gilet
€279.90 €167.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €279.90
- New
Varsity Relaxed Quarter-Zip Sweatshirt
€159.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Regular Fit Washed Linen Pinstripe Shirt
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
+ More Colours
Pure Cotton Slim Fit Polo Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Jaimie Loose Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Classic Tonal Logo Embroidery Sweat Shorts
€74.90 €52.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €74.90
+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Extra Slim Jersey T-Shirt
€29.90+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Faded Jeans
€99.90Relaxed Fit Multicolour Stripe Poplin Shirt
€119.90Theo Loose Jeans
€99.90- New
Crest Colour-Blocked Relaxed Rugby Shirt
€169.90 Performance Flex Peached Terry T-Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Relaxed Fit Tartan Check Oxford Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Classic Fit Stripe Pique Polo Shirt
€119.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €119.90
+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Plus Flag Embroidery Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
1985 Denton Slim Straight Leg Chinos
€119.90+ More Colours
Fluid Cotton Interlock Knit Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
Relaxed Fit Heritage Crest Oxford Shirt
€109.90 New York Label Relaxed Fit Stripe Shirt
€139.90- -30%
Waterproof Colour-Blocked Regatta Windbreaker
€399.90 €279.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €399.90
- -30%
Dover Regular Straight Elasticated Lyocell Blend Chinos
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
+ More Colours
- New
Regular Fit Button-Down Corduroy Shirt
€84.90+ More Colours
Theo Loose Turn-Up Jeans
€109.90Badge Wool Blend Jumper With Alpaca
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Signature Back Logo Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Tonal Logo Embroidery Relaxed Sweatshirt
€139.90+ More Colours
- New
Tommy Badge Fleece Relaxed Joggers
€79.90+ More Colours
Reversible Zip-Thru Hoody
€259.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
2-Pack Tommy Flag Extra Slim Tank Tops
€49.90+ More Colours
- New
Tipped Cuff Crew Neck Jumper
€139.90+ More Colours
- New
Flag Knit Crew Neck Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Linear Logo Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- New
Tonal Graphic Jersey T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
1985 Denton Slim Straight Leg Chinos
€119.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Washed Linen Short Sleeve Shirt
€109.90+ More Colours
- New
Logo Embroidery Fleece Hoody
€99.90+ More Colours
- New
Plus Flag Embroidery Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- New
Regular Fit Brushed Flannel Stripe Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Men's Clothing
From underwear to outerwear, the latest Tommy Hilfiger men's clothing collection exudes East Coast cool. From traditional dressing with a preppy twist to laid-back athleisure styles, our range of menswear never compromises on form or functionality.
Discover the latest men’s coats and jackets, including rugged parkas and sleek blazers. Refresh your wardrobe with new-season jeans, jumpers and t-shirts, with an inimitable versatility that will take you from day to night in an instant. Boost your essentials with men’s shirts and chinos, and get set for your next holiday with oh-so-cool swimwear and a selection of casual men's clothes. With chic jumpers and down coats, we've also got your cold-climate getaways covered. For men who simply don’t want to compromise on style, men's fashion from Tommy Hilfiger men is not to be missed.
-
mens wool jacket - oversized denim jacket - jackets men - mens jeans