Trousers
253 items
Filter by
Varsity Crest Embroidery Relaxed Joggers
€149.90+ More Colours
Varsity Crest Embroidery Relaxed Joggers
€149.90+ More Colours
1985 Bleecker Slim Chinos
€119.90+ More Colours
Global Stripe Cuffed Leg Joggers
€129.90+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Performance Tech Knit Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
Regular Linen Blend Pressed Crease Trousers
€169.00Dover Regular Straight Elasticated Lyocell Blend Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
Tech Pressed Crease Wool Blend Trousers
€189.00Otis Regular Twill Chinos
€89.90+ More Colours
- New
Pure Wool Twill Trousers
€199.00 Dover Regular Straight Open Structured Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
Performance Harlem Packable Tapered Trousers
€139.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Honeycomb Texture Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
- New
Tech Houndstooth Trousers With Wool
€189.00 Denton Textured Print Straight Leg Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
New York Label Regular Tech Chinos
€159.90Dover Regular Straight Elasticated Lyocell Blend Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
Otis Canvas Straight Cargo Trousers
€109.90+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Leg Twill Chinos
€99.90+ More Colours
Harlem Tech Tapered Twill Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
Ryan Slim Corduroy Chinos
€119.90Tommy x U.S. Sail GP Team Cargo Trousers
€189.90Sonny Tapered Leg Linen Blend Chinos
€99.90TH Flex Satin Trousers
€149.00Crest Embroidery Loose Twill Chinos
€149.90Harlem Lightweight Tapered Leg Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
Straight Brushed Herringbone Chinos
€139.90- New
Satin Regular Trousers
€179.00 Harlem Lightweight Tapered Leg Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
New York Label Performance Air Dot Trousers
€149.90Denton Slim Straight Linen Blend Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
- New
New York Label Wool Blend Flannel Trousers
€169.90+ More Colours
- New
1985 Denton Slim Straight Leg Chinos
€119.90+ More Colours
- New
New York Label Regular Structured Trousers
€139.90 Denton Slim Straight Honeycomb Texture Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
River Relaxed Straight Lightweight Pleated Trousers
€139.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Open Structured Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
Pressed Crease Trousers
€149.00- New
New York Label Wool Blend Flannel Trousers
€169.90+ More Colours
Signature Logo Cuffed Joggers
€69.90+ More Colours
New York Label Tapered Leg Pure Linen Trousers
€169.90New York Label Stripe Linen Blend Relaxed Trousers
€179.90New York Label Washed Regular Trousers
€149.90+ More Colours
Dover Regular Straight Honeycomb Texture Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
New York Label Denton Slim Straight Chinos
€139.90+ More Colours
Denton Slim Straight Leg Lightweight Chinos
€129.90+ More Colours
Corduroy Pressed Crease Trousers
€159.00Straight Washed Canvas Carpenter Trousers
€149.90+ More Colours
Men's Trousers
Step into a timeless classic with Tommy Hilfiger men's trousers, inspired by our collegiate heritage and tailored for the modern man. Crafted with precision and attention to detail, our slim-fit trousers look crisp and fresh, perfect for elevating your work outfit. Pair them with a tailored blazer and classic Derby shoes for a polished office look that commands attention. For a more relaxed yet equally smart vibe, opt for our straight-fit trousers, effortlessly versatile for both casual Fridays and weekend outings. Complete the look with a crisp white shirt and suede loafers for understated sophistication. Or embrace effortless cool with our skinny-fit cotton trousers, offering a sleek silhouette that seamlessly transitions from day to night. Style them with a fitted polo shirt and leather trainers for a contemporary twist on smart-casual attire. Elevate your wardrobe with men’s trousers by Tommy Hilfiger – where heritage meets modernity.
Which trousers to wear for work
For a professional and polished look at the office, opt for slim-fit trousers paired with a tailored blazer and classic Derby shoes. This ensemble exudes sophistication and commands attention in any work setting.
What are slim-fit trousers?
Slim-fit trousers are tailored trousers designed to fit closely to the body, offering a sleek and streamlined silhouette. They typically feature narrower leg openings and a trimmer cut throughout the thighs and hips, providing a modern and stylish look.