New In Tommy Jeans
530 items
Filter by
Flag Badge Relaxed Denim Dungarees
€139.90Woven Hobo Bag
€129.90- Early Access
Tommy Badge Stripe Knit Tank Top
€69.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€79.90+ More Colours
Collared Zip-Thru Wool Blend Twill Jacket
€199.90+ More Colours
- New
Signature Logo Apple Charm
€34.90 Logo Graphic Relaxed T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Poplin Wide Leg Shorts
€79.90 Flag Embroidery Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Distressed Denim Trucker Jacket
€109.90 - Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
- New
Pure Wool Cable Knit Oversized Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Jersey Fit And Flare Mini Dress
€79.90 Flag Embroidery Brushed Fleece Sweatshirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Mom Whiskered Denim Shorts
€69.90 Tie-Dye Bleached Denim Shorts
€89.90Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€79.90+ More Colours
Back Logo Oversized Denim Trucker Jacket
€139.90Woven Crossbody Shoulder Bag
€99.90Tommy Badge Colour-Blocked Piping Crinkle Jacket
€139.90- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Water Repellent Twill Jacket
€139.90+ More Colours
Canvas Back Logo Oversized Varsity Jacket
€249.90- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Water Repellent Ripstop Hooded Windbreaker
€129.90+ More Colours
Teddy Collar Crinkle Puffer Jacket
€199.90Slim Crew Neck Cardigan
€89.90+ More Colours
Washed Canvas Oversized Trucker Jacket
€139.90Flag Embroidery Brushed Fleece Sweatshirt
€69.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Ribbed Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Leather Kitten Heel Toe Post Sandals
€99.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Fleece Zip-Thru Hoody
€89.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Water Repellent Ripstop Hooded Windbreaker
€129.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Water Repellent Ripstop Hooded Windbreaker
€129.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Brushed Fleece Sweatshirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Logo Tape Water Repellent Bomber Jacket
€129.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Shiny Puffer Gilet
€139.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Fleece Zip-Thru Hoody
€89.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Brushed Fleece Sweatshirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€79.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Varsity Jacket With Wool
€249.90Teddy Fleece Zip-Thru Jacket
€139.90+ More Colours
Padded Twill Oversized Varsity Jacket
€299.90- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Shiny Puffer Gilet
€139.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Teddy Fleece Zip-Thru Jacket
€139.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€79.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
New Arrivals in Womenswear
Individuality is beautiful. Celebrate your own unique self with our diverse selection of Tommy Jeans new arrivals. Elevate your look with bold denim choices, from low-rise jeans to figure-defining jackets. Explore the latest T-shirts, dresses and sweatshirts with dynamic energy in every stitch, or treat yourself to ultra-comfortable women’s loungewear and underwear – because you deserve the best.
Looking for the perfect gifts for women? With an array of styles ranging from street-chic vibes to bold, dynamic statements, there’s something for everyone. Embrace the vibrant rhythm of today’s trends with the latest TJ women’s accessories and create a look that is uniquely and unapologetically you. Our new padded strap shoulder bags will add a vibrant edge to your daily commute, and our logo knit beanies will ensure cosy warmth and classic style wherever you go. Check out the latest original and remastered designs and redefine the boundaries of contemporary fashion.