Dresses
142 items
Filter by
- Size Inclusive
Curve Gold-Tone Button Linen Blend Midi Dress
€249.90 1985 Slim Pique Mini Polo Dress
€129.90Heritage Slim Fit Mini Polo Dress
€129.90- Size Inclusive
Chambray Sleeveless Mini A-Line Dress
€99.90 Gold-Tone Button Linen Blend Midi Dress
€249.90+ More Colours
Slim Long Sleeve Mini Polo Dress
€119.90+ More Colours
Chain Print Halterneck Slim Mini Dress
€119.90Boat Neck Slim Midi Bodycon Dress
€129.90+ More Colours
Spaghetti Strap Extra Slim Mini Dress
€69.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Pure Linen Relaxed Midi Wrap Dress
€199.90 Pique Henley Midi Polo Dress
€159.90Belted Relaxed Mini Shirt Dress
€189.90+ More Colours
1985 Logo Embroidery Mini Polo Dress
€99.90+ More Colours
Fit And Flare Poplin Midi Shirt Dress
€199.90+ More Colours
- New
Check Flannel Side Tie Mini Shirt Dress
€119.90 Seersucker Smock Relaxed Midi Dress
€149.90Linen Blend Frill Sleeve Midi Dress
€199.90- -30%
Chevron Knit Slim Cami Dress
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Stripe Relaxed Poplin Mini Shirt Dress
€109.90+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Denim Mini Shift Dress
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Ribbed Slim Mini Jumper Dress
€109.90 Flag Badge Relaxed Denim Dungarees
€139.90Gold-Tone Button Midi Polo Dress
€159.90+ More Colours
Back Tie Smock Slim Poplin Mini Dress
€129.90+ More Colours
Oversized Mini Jumper Dress with Wool
€129.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Slim Linen Blend Mini A-Line Dress
€99.90+ More Colours
Boat Neck Slim Midi Bodycon Dress
€129.90+ More Colours
- -50%
Denim A-Line Mini Dress
€99.90 €49.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
Belted Relaxed Midi Dress With Wool
€199.90Gold-Tone Button Denim Mini Shift Dress
€149.90+ More Colours
- New
Cable Knit Slim Mini Polo Dress
€109.90+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Mini Shift Dress
€149.90- Size Inclusive
Curve Pleated Sleeveless Slim Midi Dress
€159.90 Spaghetti Strap Extra Slim Mini Dress
€69.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Topstitch Square Neck Belted Midi Dress
€169.90 €118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €169.90
- New
Ribbed Slim Mini Polo Dress
€79.90+ More Colours
Seam Detail Pleated Denim Sleeveless Dress
€129.90- -30%
Tommy Badge Pique Mini Polo Dress
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
Slim Sleeveless Poplin Maxi Dress
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
+ More Colours
- -30%
Bandeau Extra Slim Mini Dress
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -40%
Vintage Denim Mini Dungaree Dress
€139.90 €83.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
- -30%
Jersey Fit And Flare Mini Dress
€79.90 €55.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €79.90
- New
Cable Knit Slim Mini Polo Dress
€109.90+ More Colours
- -30%
Global Stripe Hem Relaxed Shirt Dress
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
- New
Scarf Print Jacquard Mini Shirt Dress
€129.90 - Coming Soon
Festive Tweed Mini Shift Dress With Wool
€249.90
Dresses for Women
Meet the timeless Tommy Hilfiger dresses for women: a celebration of our fashion heritage. Embrace the timeless elegance of nautical striped dresses, featuring classic navy and white stripes paired perfectly with sleek flats or espadrilles. Channel the retro vibes with our chic midi dresses, adorned with intricate details and complemented by stylish ankle boots. And for those special occasions, our classy mini dresses offer a touch of sophistication, whether paired with heels for a night out or sandals for a casual day event. Elevate your wardrobe with Tommy Hilfiger dresses and make a statement wherever you go.
What is a midi dress?
A midi dress is a dress that falls between the knee and the ankle. It’s a versatile choice for both casual and formal occasions and can be dressed up or down with accessories and shoes.
What to wear with a t-shirt dress
T-shirt dresses are incredibly versatile and can be dressed up or down depending on the occasion. For a casual look, pair your t-shirt dress with trainers or sandals and a denim jacket. For a dressier look, opt for heels or boots and a blazer.