Jeans
225 items
Filter by
- New
Sarah Festive High Rise Straight Flocked Jeans
€169.90 - -13%
Whiskered Balloon Tapered Leg Jeans
€87.00 €76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €87.00
First sold for €109.90
- -30%
Charlie Mid Rise Loose Distressed Jeans
€179.90 €125.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €179.90
- -30%
Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
Layla High Rise Straight White Jeans
€119.90- -30%
Faded High Rise Straight Leg Jeans
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
Claire High Rise Wide Jeans
€109.90- -30%
Mia Mid Rise Relaxed Straight Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Luna Mid Rise Flared Jeans
€129.90+ More Colours
- Deal
Mid Rise Slim Jeans
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.00
First sold for €99.90
+ More Colours
Ella High Rise Barrel Twisted Seam White Jeans
€119.90- Deal
Sophie Low Rise Straight Whiskered Jeans
€69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €49.00
First sold for €99.90
- -30%
Mid Rise Slim Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -30%
Mid Rise Relaxed Barrel Leg Jeans
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- -30%
High Rise Straight Leg Jeans
€169.90 €118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €169.90
- Deal
Sia Low Rise Bootcut Sailor Jeans
€76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €65.00
First sold for €109.90
- New
Nora Mid Rise Skinny Black Jeans
€109.90 - -30%
Mia Coolmax Mid Rise Relaxed Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
Lucy Mid Rise Slim Jeans
€99.90Claire High Rise Wide White Jeans
€99.90Faded Balloon Tapered Leg Jeans
€99.90Sylvia High Rise Bootcut Jeans
€109.90Ella High Rise Barrel Leg Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Slim Straight Leg Jeans
€169.90 €118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €169.90
- -30%
Kira Mid Rise Straight Vintage Jeans
€139.90 €97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €139.90
- -30%
Layla High Rise Straight Selvedge Jeans
€179.90 €125.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €179.90
- Deal
Tommy Girl Low Rise Relaxed Straight Leg Jeans
€97.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €69.00
First sold for €139.90
Ella High Rise Barrel Twisted Seam Jeans
€99.90- -30%
Como Mid Rise Skinny Black Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -30%
Faded Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
€149.90 €104.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €149.90
- -30%
Mom Ultra High Rise Tapered Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -30%
Mid Rise Relaxed Barrel Leg Jeans
€169.90 €118.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €169.90
- -30%
Como Heritage Skinny Fit Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- New
Mom High Rise Tapered Leg Jeans
€119.90 Mid Rise Flared Leg Jeans
€129.90Kira Mid Rise Straight Jeans
€99.90Daisy Low Rise Loose Pinstripe Jeans
€129.90- -30%
Faded Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
€129.90 €90.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €129.90
70s High Rise Wide Leg Jeans
€149.90- -30%
Mid Rise Bootcut Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
- -30%
Sophie Low Rise Skinny Faded Jeans
€109.90 €76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
- -30%
Nora Mid Rise Skinny Jeans
€109.90 €76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
- -30%
Nora Mid Rise Skinny Whiskered Jeans
€109.90 €76.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €109.90
- -30%
Raw Hem Slim Straight Leg Jeans
€89.90 €62.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €89.90
Mom High Rise Tapered Jeans
€99.90- New
Layla High Rise Straight Faded Jeans
€129.90 Claire High Rise Wide Jeans
€109.90- -30%
Sylvia High Rise Skinny Flared Jeans
€99.90 €69.00Lowest price in the last 30 days €99.90
Women's Jeans
Finding the perfect pair of women's jeans starts at Tommy Hilfiger. Explore our range of jeggings to discover the most flattering jeans fit for women. Our skinniest cut of women’s denim jeans is tightly contoured, from the waist to the extra narrow ankle opening. Tommy Hilfiger skinny jeans fit snugly from the waist to the thighs but the super stars of this season are our ripped ladies' jeans with reinforced tears across the knees and thighs. Or you could even learn how to rip jeans yourself with our video tutorial\! Our collection of women's high waisted jeans and cropped jeans are made from premium stretch denim for a perfectly skin tight fit with every wear. Try on style classics meanwhile with our regular fit and mid-rise womens’ jeans. Our diverse edit of black jeans for women can be dressed up or down, taking your aesthetic from day to night. Match any of our women's jeans with a versatile T-shirt and a leather bag for adaptable, everyday chic, whatever your activity of choice. When you want to dress for both style and comfort, the super-soft denim, mid-rise and tapered leg of our girlfriend and boyfriend jeans have got you covered. Get ready to find your best fit with Tommy Hilfiger denim ladies’ jeans.
- cropped denim jacket - black windbreaker womens - shackets women - blue trench coat
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)


.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)
.jpg?branch=prod_alias&format=webply&quality=70&width=384&crop=600,800,x0,y0)