Clothing
2375 items
Filter by
Jersey Crew Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Logo Embroidery Relaxed T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Mid Rise Barrel Leg Black Jeans
€119.90- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Brushed Terry Boxy Hoody
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Intarsia Relaxed Turtleneck Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Wide Leg Pure Linen Trousers
€119.90+ More Colours
Logo Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Ruffle Trim Ribbed T-Shirt
€39.90Slim Fit Ribbed Polo Shirt
€64.90+ More Colours
Premium Knit Relaxed Polo Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
Crest Logo Embroidery Relaxed T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Linen Blend V-Neck T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
1985 Regular Fit Tie Front Polo Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Ruffle Ribbed Slim Mock Neck Top
€49.90+ More Colours
Ruffle Trim Ribbed Slim Mini Dress
€89.90+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Polo Jumper With Alpaca
€109.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Brushed Fleece Sweatshirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€79.90+ More Colours
Down-Filled Quilted Vest
€179.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Fleece Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Back Logo Oversized Denim Trucker Jacket
€139.90 Boxy Fit Poplin Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Contrast Stitch Ribbed Slim Tank Top
€59.90+ More Colours
Logo Appliqué Boxy Fleece Sweatshirt
€109.90+ More Colours
Premium Knit Gold-Tone Button Cardigan
€169.90+ More Colours
Ruffle Ribbed Slim Mock Neck Top
€49.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Slim Linen Blend Mini A-Line Dress
€99.90+ More Colours
Classic Flock Logo Relaxed T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Logo Crew Neck T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Logo Embroidery Relaxed T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Polo Jumper With Silk
€189.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Water Repellent Ripstop Hooded Windbreaker
€129.90+ More Colours
Crest Embroidery Relaxed Washed Jersey T-Shirt
€79.90Logo Embroidery Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Argyle Oversized Alpaca Blend Jumper
€229.90+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Slim Ribbed T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Tommy Girl Logo Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€59.90Gold-Tone Button Relaxed Rugby Sweatshirt
€149.90+ More Colours
Festive Ankle Grazer Slim Trousers
€129.90Classic Flock Logo Relaxed T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Logo Slim Ringer T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Logo Slim Ringer T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
- Early Access
Relaxed Sailor Collar Jumper With Silk
€169.90 Flag Embroidery Jersey Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Relaxed Cable Knit Jumper
€169.90+ More Colours
Slim White Denim Trucker Jacket
€149.90- Size Inclusive
Denim Mini Dungaree Dress
€139.90 Boat Neck Grown-On Sleeve T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat