Clothing
2375 items
Filter by
Timeless Wool Blend Relaxed Double Breasted Blazer
€329.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Stripe Relaxed Terry Rugby Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Logo Embroidery Oxford Shirt
€129.90+ More Colours
Festive Mock Neck Slim Pleated Jumper
€169.90Festive Mesh Pleat Slim Maxi Dress
€249.90Regular Fit Pique Zip Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Slim Fit Ribbed Polo Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Washed Canvas Pleated Mini Skirt
€89.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Curve 1985 Regular Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Premium Knit Gold-Tone Button Cardigan
€169.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Ribbed Slim T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Oversized Fit Logo Embroidery Shirt
€119.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Relaxed Mock Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Flag Embroidery V-Neck Jumper
€89.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Curve Regular Fit Gold-Tone Button Shirt
€99.90 - Size Inclusive
Curve Cable Knit Zip-Thru Hoody
€169.90 Logo Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Festive Wool Blend Short Sleeve Jumper
€169.90+ More Colours
Fine Cable Knit Slim Cardigan
€149.90+ More Colours
High Rise Denim Flare Midi Skirt
€149.90Racerback Ribbed Slim Tank Top
€39.90+ More Colours
Logo Crew Neck T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Slim Fit Pique Polo Shirt
€59.90- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Water Repellent Twill Jacket
€139.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Cropped Poplin Shirt
€89.90- Early Access
Pleated Mid Rise Wide Leg Jeans
€149.90 Fine Knit Jersey Short Sleeve Jumper
€89.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Piping Relaxed Hoody
€119.90 Timeless Regular Fit Wool Blend Blazer
€279.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Curve Logo Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Relaxed Mock Neck Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Fine Knit Jersey Short Sleeve Jumper
€89.90+ More Colours
Tommy Flag T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Intarsia Logo V-Neck Relaxed Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit Crew Neck Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
Knot Textured Jersey Sleeveless Top
€59.90+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Washed Cable Knit Polo Jumper
€109.90Slim Fit Ribbed Polo Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Logo Relaxed Crew Neck T-Shirt
€49.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit Crew Neck Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Relaxed Twill Blouse
€99.90+ More Colours
Flex Fleece Logo Embroidery V-Neck Sweatshirt
€149.90Tartan Check Pleated Mini Skirt
€79.90Logo Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Stitch Logo Chenille Slim Cropped Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
Intarsia Logo V-Neck Mini Jumper Dress
€129.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Corduroy Mini Pinafore Dress
€109.90 - Size Inclusive
Tommy Flag Relaxed Mini Jumper Dress
€129.90+ More Colours
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat