Clothing
2375 items
Filter by
Festive Metallic Slim Long Sleeve Top
€69.90Tommy Girl Logo Knit Track Jacket
€149.90Fine Cable Knit Slim Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
Floral Embroidery Midi Shirt Dress With Linen
€249.90- Coming Soon
Festive Velvet Boxy Short Jacket
€299.90 Fine Cable Knit Slim Jumper
€129.90+ More Colours
Seersucker Smock Spaghetti Strap Top
€89.90Logo Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Floral Graphic Interlock Knit T-Shirt
€59.90Logo Tape Slim Full Length Leggings
€89.90+ More Colours
Padded Twill Oversized Varsity Jacket
€299.90- Size Inclusive
TH Original Logo Lounge Sweatshirt
€69.90 Logo Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Regular Fit Silk Blend Flag Jacquard Shirt
€229.90+ More Colours
Corduroy Mini Skirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Wool Blend Funnel Neck Oversized Coat
€349.90- Size Inclusive
Relaxed Fit Shirttail Hem Denim Shirt
€99.90 - Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Interlock Knit Track Jacket
€129.90+ More Colours
Distressed Raw Hem Denim Shorts
€79.90Mixed Stripe Relaxed Crew Neck T-Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Diamond Flag Jacquard Tiered Mini Dress
€199.90Flex Fleece Logo Relaxed Bomber Cardigan
€149.90+ More Colours
Repeat Logo Tape Racerback Bra Top
€39.90+ More Colours
Linen Blend V-Neck T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Slim Ribbed T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Tommy Badge Slim Colour-Blocked Tube Top
€44.90Teddy Fleece Zip-Thru Jacket
€139.90+ More Colours
Stripe Pique Slim Mini Polo Dress
€79.90Square Neck Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Festive Slim Fit Houndstooth Wool Blend Blazer
€349.90Classic Flock Logo Relaxed T-Shirt
€59.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Flag Embroidery Jersey Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Linen Blend Waistcoat
€89.90+ More Colours
Kira Mid Rise Straight Jeans
€99.90- Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Relaxed Mini Jumper Dress
€109.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Intarsia Flag Badge Tipped Relaxed Jumper
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Curve Pressed Crease Straight Leg Trousers
€149.90 Mid Rise Flared Leg Jeans
€99.90Gold-Tone Button Relaxed Cardigan
€149.90+ More Colours
Gold-Tone Button Relaxed Cardigan
€149.90+ More Colours
Tonal Flag Waistband Pleated Midi Skirt
€129.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit Short Sleeve Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
Flag Cable Knit Relaxed Cardigan
€119.90Tommy Girl Pure Wool Fair Isle Boxy Jumper
€159.90Textured Logo Slim Jersey T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Regular Fit Button-Down Poplin Shirt
€89.90+ More Colours
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat