Clothing
2375 items
Filter by
- Size Inclusive
Argyle Oversized Jumper With Alpaca
€129.90 Tailored Utility A-Line Skirt
€149.90Cable Knit Zip-Thru Hoody
€169.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit Zip-Thru Hoody
€169.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit Polo Jumper
€149.90Relaxed Cable Knit Quarter-Zip Jumper
€169.90+ More Colours
Wool Blend Longline Slim Tailored Coat
€499.90Regular Fit Pique Zip Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
Timeless Regular Fit Wool Blend Blazer
€279.90+ More Colours
Logo Embroidery Relaxed Cable Knit Jumper
€169.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit Short Sleeve Jumper
€119.90+ More Colours
Contrast Trim Ribbed Slim Tank Top
€59.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Pure Linen Shorts
€99.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Shiny Puffer Gilet
€139.90+ More Colours
Slim Fit Ribbed Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Tommy Flag T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Varsity Jacket With Wool
€249.90Tommy Girl Wool Blend Cable Knit Relaxed Cardigan
€189.90Stripe Relaxed Poplin Mini Shirt Dress
€109.90+ More Colours
1985 Relaxed Fit Stripe Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Mia Relaxed Faded Denim Dungarees
€149.90 - Size Inclusive
Tommy Badge Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Logo Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
Slim Fit Ribbed Long Sleeve Polo Shirt
€69.90+ More Colours
Argyle Sweater Vest With Alpaca
€109.90Tommy Girl Pure Wool Knit Bra Top
€69.90- Gender Inclusive
Tommy Girl Logo Relaxed Fleece Hoody
€139.90+ More Colours
Flag Cable Knit Relaxed Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Padded Denim Harrington Jacket
€169.90Teddy Fleece Zip-Thru Jacket
€139.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Flag Embroidery Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Flag Embroidery Fleece Drawstring Hoody
€79.90+ More Colours
- Gender Inclusive
Tommy Girl Logo Strap Denim Dungarees
€169.90 Flag Embroidery Slim Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€44.90+ More Colours
Claire High Rise Wide Leg Pleated Shorts
€79.90+ More Colours
Cable Knit Crew Neck Jumper
€149.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Gold-Tone Button V-Neck Blouse
€99.90+ More Colours
Relaxed Fit Ruffle Collar Oxford Shirt
€99.90Logo Embroidery Fleece Sweatshirt
€99.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Flag Embroidery Jersey Long Sleeve T-Shirt
€39.90+ More Colours
- Size Inclusive
Ribbed Slim Crew Neck T-Shirt
€34.90+ More Colours
Logo Oversized Crew Neck T-Shirt
€49.90Relaxed Jersey Crew Neck T-Shirt
€69.90Premium Knit Slim V-Neck Sweater Vest
€129.901985 Slim Fit Logo Embroidery Polo Shirt
€79.90+ More Colours
Flag Cable Knit Relaxed Jumper
€109.90+ More Colours
Slim Pintuck Sleeveless Denim Mini Dress
€129.90Logo Appliqué Washed Boxy Sweatshirt
€99.90
Women's Clothes
Women's clothes from Tommy Hilfiger, Tommy Jeans and Hilfiger Collection range from runway looks, right through to the hottest swimwear for sun-filled getaways. From underwear to outerwear, our ladies clothes are all designed with a dash of Tommy Hilfiger’s iconic East Coast American cool, and never compromise on either style or substance.
Refresh the foundations of your wardrobe and browse our collection of coats and jackets, smart blazers and jeans. Take your pick from our range of women’s knitwear or get sporty with sweatshirts, hoodies, and preppy polos. Our dresses, blouses and skirts are feminine and chic, with a unique versatility that will take you from the office to the weekend in seconds. And don’t forget to take a peek at our gorgeous lingerie for something extra special. Whatever you’re looking for, make Tommy Hilfiger women your go-to destination for chic women's fashion with a contemporary edge.
-
blue wool coat womens - women's jackets - low waist jeans - ladies trench coat